0

University map

menu

University map

University Home Page Help, Key & About the map
Cambridge environs
Directory College A-Z Link to Map Privacy & Cookie Policy
This map is provided & managed by University Information Services. Map base data copyright © OpenStreetMap contributors (including University of Cambridge), licensed ODbL1.0. Map presentation copyright © 2012-2014 University of Cambridge.
clear search
working
current location

Murray Edwards College

Founded 1954
Huntingdon Road
Cambridge
CB3 0DF
Fax: +44 1223 352941
Also at:
Pavilion - Fitzwilliam College Sports Ground
Formerly known as: New Hall
Institution identifier: newh
This map is provided & managed by University Information Services
Map base data copyright © OpenStreetMap contributors (including University of Cambridge), licensed ODbL1.0. Map presentation copyright © 2012-2014 University of Cambridge.